PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 : 11 | 17 | ||
3 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | Λίντα | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 11 | ||
10 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 8 | ||
12 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 22 | 8 | ||
13 | Μπούμπρομ | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 7 | ||
14 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 7 | ||
15 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 6 | ||
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 5 | ||
17 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 5 | ||
18 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 13 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Λίντα | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
17 | Μπούμπρομ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Λίντα | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
7 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Μπούμπρομ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |