Stadium: Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium Round: 12
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας U19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Κράσνονταρ U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | PFC Σότσι U19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Κονόπλεφ Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου U19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 12 | ||
6 | Ρουμπίν Καζάν U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
8 | Κρίλια Σόβετοφ U19 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 8 | ||
9 | Στρογκίνο U19 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 20 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ζενίτ U19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας U19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | Ροστόφ U19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Ουράλ U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 11 | ||
6 | Τσερτάνοβο U19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι U19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 9 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 9 | ||
9 | Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ U19 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 : 22 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | PFC Σότσι U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Κράσνονταρ U19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Κρίλια Σόβετοφ U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | Στρογκίνο U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Κονόπλεφ Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Ρουμπίν Καζάν U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ζενίτ U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Ροστόφ U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Τσερτάνοβο U19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι U19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Ουράλ U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
9 | Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ U19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 12 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κράσνονταρ U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Ρουμπίν Καζάν U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Κονόπλεφ Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | PFC Σότσι U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 2 | ||
8 | Κρίλια Σόβετοφ U19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
9 | Στρογκίνο U19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 18 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ζενίτ U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Ουράλ U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Ροστόφ U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
7 | Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Τσερτάνοβο U19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ U19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |