Round: 1
Home Manager: Charles Kwablan Akonnor Away Manager: Hugo Broos
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kόμορος | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | |
2 | Γκάνα | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | |
3 | Μαδαγασκάρη | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
4 | Μάλι | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | |
5 | Central African Rep | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | |
6 | Τσαντ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τυνησία | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 10 | |
2 | Ναμίμπια | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 8 | |
3 | Λιβερία | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
4 | Μαλάουι | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | Αυτοκρατορική Γουϊνέα | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
6 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ακτή Ελεφ/στού | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 0 | 10 | |
2 | Γκαμπόν | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | |
3 | Μπουρουντί | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | |
4 | Κένυα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 5 | |
5 | Γκάμπια | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 3 | |
6 | Σεϋχέλλες | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 22 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ρουάντα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 7 | |
2 | Νότια Αφρική | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
3 | Μπενίν | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
4 | Λεσότο | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | |
5 | Νιγηρία | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
6 | Ζιμπάμπουε | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σουδάν | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | |
2 | Σενεγάλη | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 8 | |
3 | Λ.Δ. Κονγκό | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
4 | Τόγκο | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
5 | Νότιο Σουδάν | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 2 | |
6 | Μαυριτανία | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αίγυπτος | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 10 | |
2 | Γουϊνέα-Μπισάου | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
3 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | |
4 | Σιέρα Λεόνε | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
5 | Αιθιοπία | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
6 | Τζιμπουτί | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
Qualified | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kόμορος | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Γκάνα | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
3 | Μάλι | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
4 | Μαδαγασκάρη | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
5 | Central African Rep | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Τσαντ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τυνησία | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | Λιβερία | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Μαλάουι | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Αυτοκρατορική Γουϊνέα | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | |
5 | Ναμίμπια | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ακτή Ελεφ/στού | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | Γκαμπόν | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
3 | Γκάμπια | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
4 | Μπουρουντί | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
5 | Κένυα | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Σεϋχέλλες | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νότια Αφρική | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Μπενίν | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
3 | Ρουάντα | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | |
4 | Νιγηρία | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Λεσότο | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Ζιμπάμπουε | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λ.Δ. Κονγκό | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | Σενεγάλη | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | |
3 | Σουδάν | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
4 | Τόγκο | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Νότιο Σουδάν | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | Μαυριτανία | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αίγυπτος | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | |
2 | Σιέρα Λεόνε | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Γουϊνέα-Μπισάου | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Τζιμπουτί | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Αιθιοπία | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 |
Qualified | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μαδαγασκάρη | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Kόμορος | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Γκάνα | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Μάλι | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Central African Rep | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | |
6 | Τσαντ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ναμίμπια | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | Λιβερία | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
3 | Τυνησία | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
4 | Μαλάουι | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Αυτοκρατορική Γουϊνέα | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
6 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπουρουντί | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Ακτή Ελεφ/στού | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | |
3 | Κένυα | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Γκαμπόν | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
5 | Γκάμπια | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 0 | |
6 | Σεϋχέλλες | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λεσότο | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
2 | Ρουάντα | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Νιγηρία | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | Μπενίν | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Νότια Αφρική | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | Ζιμπάμπουε | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σουδάν | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | Σενεγάλη | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
3 | Λ.Δ. Κονγκό | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Τόγκο | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Μαυριτανία | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Νότιο Σουδάν | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αίγυπτος | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
2 | Γουϊνέα-Μπισάου | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
3 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Σιέρα Λεόνε | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Αιθιοπία | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Τζιμπουτί | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Qualified | |
Playoffs |