Stadium: Arnar stadium Round: 16
Home Manager: Tigran Davtyan Away Manager: Samvel Darbinyan
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκαντζασαρ Καπάν | 24 | 2 | 2 | 69 : 17 | 74 | ||
2 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 80 : 29 | 63 | ||
3 | FC Syunik | 19 | 3 | 4 | 59 : 23 | 60 | ||
4 | FK Λερναγίν Αρτσάκ Γκόρις | 17 | 4 | 6 | 58 : 25 | 55 | ||
5 | FC Urartu II | 9 | 12 | 6 | 49 : 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Andranik | 11 | 5 | 11 | 36 : 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Ararat Armenia II | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42 : 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Alashkert FC II | 10 | 6 | 11 | 44 : 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52 : 38 | 36 | ||
10 | Ararat Yerevan II | 9 | 5 | 13 | 50 : 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Shirak II | 10 | 2 | 15 | 39 : 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 8 | 3 | 16 | 46 : 57 | 27 | ||
13 | Mika Yerevan | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 : 59 | 17 | ||
14 | Onor | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23 : 78 | 16 | ||
15 | FC Nikarm | 4 | 0 | 23 | 26 : 116 | 12 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκαντζασαρ Καπάν | 13 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 6 | 39 | |
2 | FK Λερναγίν Αρτσάκ Γκόρις | 11 | 2 | 1 | 40 : 8 | 35 | |
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 16 | 34 | |
4 | FC Syunik | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 12 | 26 | |
5 | Shirak II | 8 | 0 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Alashkert FC II | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 22 | |
7 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 14 | 21 | |
8 | Ararat Armenia II | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 20 | |
9 | FC Urartu II | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 20 | |
10 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 18 | |
11 | Ararat Yerevan II | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27 : 23 | 13 | |
12 | Andranik | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 12 | |
13 | Mika Yerevan | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 8 | |
14 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 : 56 | 6 | |
15 | Onor | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκαντζασαρ Καπάν | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | FC Syunik | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 34 | ||
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 13 | 29 | ||
4 | Andranik | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Λερναγίν Αρτσάκ Γκόρις | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
6 | FC Urartu II | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Ararat Yerevan II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 19 | ||
8 | Ararat Armenia II | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 15 | ||
10 | Alashkert FC II | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 : 31 | 14 | ||
11 | Onor | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 40 | 11 | ||
12 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22 : 37 | 9 | ||
13 | Mika Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 : 31 | 9 | ||
14 | Shirak II | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 27 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 : 60 | 6 |
Promotion |