PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους ΙΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Lietava Jonava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Sveikata | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | FK Silute | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Κλαϊπέντος | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Σουντούβα ΙΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | ΦΚ Ντεμπάβα | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Βίλτις Βίλνιους | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Σανέντ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Νταϊανάβα Άλιτους II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | ΦΜ Φορτούνα Κάουνας | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
13 | Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
15 | ΦΚΣ Ουκμεργκέ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους ΙΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Sveikata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Ντεμπάβα | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Σουντούβα ΙΙ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Κλαϊπέντος | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | ΦΚ Σανέντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Βίλτις Βίλνιους | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | ΦΜ Φορτούνα Κάουνας | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | ΦΚΣ Ουκμεργκέ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Silute | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | ΦΚ Νταϊανάβα Άλιτους II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Silute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Κλαϊπέντος | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Βίλτις Βίλνιους | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Ντεμπάβα | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Σουντούβα ΙΙ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | ΦΚ Νταϊανάβα Άλιτους II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Σανέντ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους ΙΙ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | ΦΜ Φορτούνα Κάουνας | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | ΦΚΣ Ουκμεργκέ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |