05/05 21:30 |
29 |
Matos/Zormann v Dischinger/Leite
|
7-5,3-6,10-4
|
05/04 23:00 |
28 |
Matos/Zormann v Miele/Turini
|
6-0,3-6,10-8
|
05/04 20:55 |
28 |
Dischinger/Leite v Tabilo/Zukas
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
05/03 22:00 |
27 |
Miele/Turini v Britto/Santos
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/03 20:20 |
27 |
Matos/Zormann v Bernardi/Wild
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
05/02 21:30 |
26 |
Bernardi/Wild v M Da Silva/Padilha
|
3-6,6-0,10-5
|
05/02 20:00 |
27 |
Pereira/Tsuchiya v Tabilo/Zukas
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/02 18:00 |
27 |
De O Cruz/Saraiva v Dischinger/Leite
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/01 22:25 |
26 |
J. Gutierrez/Marcondes v Miele/Turini
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/01 22:00 |
26 |
Pereira/Tsuchiya v Alves/Gimenez
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/01 00:15 |
26 |
Blumenberg/Russi v Britto/Santos
|
3-6,7-5,4-10
|
04/30 21:30 |
26 |
Matos/Zormann v Lindell/Severino
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/30 20:00 |
26 |
Ugo Carabelli/Vilaro v Dischinger/Leite
|
4-6,7-6,10-12
|
11/18 15:00 |
29 |
Ορλάντο Λουθ/Μαρσέλο Ζόρμαν v Silva/Turini
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/17 23:50 |
28 |
Ορλάντο Λουθ/Μαρσέλο Ζόρμαν v Marcondes/Matos
|
2-6,6-1,12-10
|
11/17 16:00 |
28 |
Silva/Turini v Dischinger/Saraiva
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/16 23:55 |
27 |
Lindell/Severino v Silva/Turini
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/16 21:05 |
27 |
Ορλάντο Λουθ/Μαρσέλο Ζόρμαν v Μάθιους P Ντε Αλμέιντα/Ζοάο Λούκας Ρέις ντα Σίλβα
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/16 19:15 |
27 |
Marcondes/Matos v Britto/Gutierrez
|
6-2,5-7,10-7
|
11/16 17:30 |
- |
Marcondes/Matos v Britto/J. Gutierrez
|
6-2,5-7,1-0
|
11/16 17:00 |
27 |
Alcantara/Oliveira v Dischinger/Saraiva
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/15 21:20 |
26 |
Ορλάντο Λουθ/Μαρσέλο Ζόρμαν v Dutra Da Silva/Miele
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/15 19:50 |
26 |
Alcantara/Oliveira v Batista/Rodrigues
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/15 17:20 |
26 |
Britto/Gutierrez v Pereira/Tsuchiya
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
11/13 20:30 |
26 |
M R Alves/Yamacita v Dischinger/Saraiva
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/13 15:00 |
26 |
Marcondes/Matos v Bogo/Lodis
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/08 22:00 |
29 |
Brandao/J. Gutierrez v Tebet/Yamacita
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/07 23:15 |
28 |
Tebet/Yamacita v Hocevar/Leite
|
6-2,5-7,11-9
|
07/06 20:00 |
27 |
Bertucci/Moreno v Hocevar/Leite
|
6-4,5-7,9-11
|
07/06 17:25 |
27 |
Πέντρο Ιαμακίνε/Γκάμπριελ Ρόβερι Σύδνευ v Tebet/Yamacita
|
3-6,3-6
|