05/30 10:15 |
25 |
Μαλάουρι Νόελ v Νάντια Ετσεβερία Αλάμ
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
Μπρίτανυ Κόλλενς v Seira Shimizu
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
Έβα Σίσκα v Seira Shimizu
|
Cancelled
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
Ινές Ίμπου v Πάουλα Μπαρανάνο
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
Tamaryn Hendler v Μαρία Βιτόρια Βιβιάνι
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
Meritxell Perera Ros v Nora Niedmers
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/29 12:10 |
25 |
Αντίτια Καρουναράτνε v Αλίς Ραμέ
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Τίνα Ναντίν Σμιθ v Ελένη Κορδολαίμη
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Λία Τόλεϊ v Katerina Krizova
|
0-6,6-4,6-4
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Κλαούντια Κόπολα v Ελιέσα Βάνλαγκεντονκ
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Κιάρα Σολ v Pia Cuk
|
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
05/27 12:00 |
54 |
Μαρία Βιτόρια Βιβιάνι v Μπρίτανυ Κόλλενς
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/27 10:30 |
54 |
Αλίς Ραμέ v Σαρλότ Σαβατιπόν
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Αντίτια Καρουναράτνε v Teodora Djordjevic
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Danai Petroula v Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Celine Fritsch v Natalia Maynetto
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Σιράζ Μπεκρί v Aimee Tarun
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Τίνα Ναντίν Σμιθ v Rosaline Z C Tello
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Katerina Krizova v Sarra Ata
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/27 09:30 |
29 |
Αντζέλικα Μορατέλι v Nastassja Burnett
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/26 09:00 |
28 |
Nastassja Burnett v Ταγισίγια Μόρντεργκερ
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
05/26 09:00 |
28 |
Ελένη Κορδολαίμη v Αντζέλικα Μορατέλι
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/25 11:25 |
27 |
Nastassja Burnett v Μαρί Τεμίν
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
05/25 10:30 |
27 |
Ελένη Κορδολαίμη v Danai Petroula
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/25 09:00 |
27 |
Τζουλιέτ Μ.ΤΖ. Στέρ v Ταγισίγια Μόρντεργκερ
|
3-6,6-7
|
05/25 09:00 |
27 |
Αντζέλικα Μορατέλι v Πέτρα Γιανουσκόβα
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/24 11:20 |
26 |
Τζουλιέτ Μ.ΤΖ. Στέρ v Λου Μπρουλό
|
7-6,6-7,6-0
|
05/24 11:15 |
26 |
Πέτρα Γιανουσκόβα v Seira Shimizu
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/24 10:45 |
26 |
Ελένη Κορδολαίμη v Μιριάνα Τόνα
|
Retired
|
05/24 10:40 |
26 |
Jade Suvrijn v Nastassja Burnett
|
6-7,0-6
|