Date | R | Ομάδα 1 v Ομάδα 2 | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/15 15:30 | 2 | [1] Κομάρνο v Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα [2] | 70-96 |
02/08 18:00 | 3 | [1] BC GGMT Βιέννη v Κόλιν [2] | 93-81 |
02/08 17:00 | 3 | [1] BC Κομάρνο v GKK Σιμπένκα [3] | 89-78 |
02/08 16:30 | 3 | [1] Τιμισοάρα v Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα [2] | 64-63 |
02/08 16:00 | 3 | [2] Σπίσκι Ριτιέρι v ΓΙΠ Παρντουμπίτσε [1] | 97-80 |
01/25 17:00 | 3 | [2] Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα v Τιμισοάρα [1] | 93-86 |
01/25 17:00 | 3 | [3] GKK Σιμπένκα v BC Κομάρνο [1] | 78-71 |
01/25 16:45 | 3 | [2] Κόλιν v BC GGMT Βιέννη [1] | 74-72 |
01/25 16:30 | 3 | [1] ΓΙΠ Παρντουμπίτσε v Σπίσκι Ριτιέρι [2] | 73-59 |
12/21 17:00 | - | [2] Κομάρνο v Σκρλίεβο [4] | 88-79 |
12/21 17:00 | - | [2] Σπίσκι Ριτιέρι v Ρογκάσκα [4] | 81-93 |
12/14 18:00 | 6 | [4] Όμπερβαρτ v Furnir [3] | 85-76 |
12/14 18:00 | - | Κάπφενμπεργκ v Σκρλίεβο | 86-78 |
12/14 18:00 | 2 | [1] BC GGMT Βιέννη v Ιλίρια [4] | 67-80 |
12/14 17:00 | - | [2] Κομάρνο v Κόλιν [1] | 68-69 |
12/14 16:30 | 2 | [1] ΓΙΠ Παρντουμπίτσε v Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα [2] | 69-78 |
12/13 17:00 | 3 | [4] BK Ολομούκο v GKK Σιμπένκα [2] | 70-59 |
12/13 17:00 | - | [2] Σπίσκι Ριτιέρι v Ζάμποκ [3] | 86-81 |
12/13 16:30 | - | [1] Τιμισοάρα v Ρογκάσκα [4] | 99-74 |
12/06 18:00 | 2 | [4] BK Ολομούκο v Ιλίρια [3] | 69-78 |
11/30 18:00 | 6 | [4] Όμπερβαρτ v ΓΙΠ Παρντουμπίτσε [1] | 76-85 |
11/30 18:00 | 3 | [4] BK Ολομούκο v BC GGMT Βιέννη [1] | 81-90 |
11/30 17:00 | 3 | [3] Furnir v Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα [2] | 62-69 |
11/30 17:00 | 5 | [2] GKK Σιμπένκα v Ιλίρια [3] | 92-77 |
11/30 16:45 | - | [1] Κόλιν v Σκρλίεβο [3] | 66-65 |
11/30 16:00 | - | [2] Κομάρνο v Κάπφενμπεργκ [4] | 67-65 |
11/23 19:00 | 6 | [4] Ιλίρια v BK Ολομούκο [3] | 90-81 |
11/23 18:00 | - | [4] Κάπφενμπεργκ v Κόλιν [1] | 76-83 |
11/23 18:00 | 1 | [1] BC GGMT Βιέννη v GKK Σιμπένκα [2] | 68-69 |
11/23 17:00 | 5 | [3] Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνικζα v Όμπερβαρτ [4] | 89-74 |
Alpe Adria Cup is an international basketball club competition. As of 2023–24, the league comprises teams from seven countries: Austria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Poland, Romania, Slovakia and Slovenia. It is played under the rules of FIBA.