10/29 14:30 |
29 |
[19] Φελίξ Άουγκερ Αλιασίμ v Χιούμπερτ Χούρκατς
[11] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/28 16:00 |
28 |
[6] Χόλγκερ Ρούνε v Φελίξ Άουγκερ Αλιασίμ
[19] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/28 13:00 |
28 |
[11] Χιούμπερτ Χούρκατς v Ούγκο Χούμπερτ
[28] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
10/27 19:55 |
27 |
[83] Αλεξάντερ Σεβτσένκο v Φελίξ Άουγκερ Αλιασίμ
[19] |
6-7,6-3,6-7
|
10/27 16:55 |
27 |
[6] Χόλγκερ Ρούνε v Τόμας Μάρτιν Ετκέβερι
[32] |
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
10/27 14:40 |
27 |
[28] Ούγκο Χούμπερτ v Ντομινίκ Στρίκερ
[96] |
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
10/27 12:00 |
27 |
[25] Τάλλον Γκρίκσπουρ v Χιούμπερτ Χούρκατς
[11] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
10/26 19:45 |
26 |
[65] Μπότικ Βαν Ντε Ζαντσχουλπ v Φελίξ Άουγκερ Αλιασίμ
[19] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/26 17:55 |
26 |
[6] Χόλγκερ Ρούνε v Σεμπάστιαν Μπαέζ
[29] |
7-6,6-1
|
10/26 15:10 |
26 |
[96] Ντομινίκ Στρίκερ v Κάσπερ Ρουντ
[8] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
10/26 13:35 |
26 |
[20] Νίκολας Τζάρι v Ούγκο Χούμπερτ
[28] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/26 12:00 |
26 |
[9] Τέιλορ Φριτζ v Αλεξάντερ Σεβτσένκο
[83] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
10/26 11:55 |
26 |
[13] Άλεξ Ντε Μινόρ v Τάλλον Γκρίκσπουρ
[25] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/25 18:00 |
26 |
[40] Άντι Μάρεϊ v Τόμας Μάρτιν Ετκέβερι
[32] |
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
10/25 16:30 |
25 |
[162] Λέαντρο Ριέντι v Φελίξ Άουγκερ Αλιασίμ
[19] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/25 14:20 |
25 |
[30] Αλεξάντερ Μπούμπλικ v Κάσπερ Ρουντ
[8] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/25 14:10 |
26 |
[27] Γιαν-Λέναρντ Στρουφ v Χιούμπερτ Χούρκατς
[11] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/25 12:00 |
25 |
[9] Τέιλορ Φριτζ v Μαξ Πούρσελ
[41] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/25 11:35 |
25 |
[28] Ούγκο Χούμπερτ v Μάρκος Χιρόν
[57] |
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
10/24 18:15 |
25 |
[45] Σταν Βαβρίνκα v Αλεξάντερ Σεβτσένκο
[83] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/24 17:40 |
25 |
[20] Νίκολας Τζάρι v Αντριάν Μαναρινό
[24] |
7-6,6-7,6-4
|
10/24 16:00 |
25 |
[6] Χόλγκερ Ρούνε v Μιομίρ Κεκμάνοβιτς
[55] |
1-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/24 14:10 |
25 |
[13] Άλεξ Ντε Μινόρ v Ντιέγκο Σουάρτζμαν
[104] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/24 13:50 |
25 |
[53] Ντούσαν Λάϊοβιτς v Χιούμπερτ Χούρκατς
[11] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/24 12:00 |
25 |
[96] Ντομινίκ Στρίκερ v Μπέντζαμιν Χασάν
[163] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/24 11:55 |
25 |
[25] Τάλλον Γκρίκσπουρ v Τιάγκο Σέιμποθ Γουάιλντ
[78] |
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
10/24 10:00 |
25 |
Τάλλον Γκρίκσπουρ v Λάσλο Ντζέρε
|
Cancelled
|
10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[32] Τόμας Μάρτιν Ετκέβερι v Σεμπάστιαν Κόρντα
[23] |
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
10/23 14:05 |
25 |
[65] Μπότικ Βαν Ντε Ζαντσχουλπ v Ρομπέρτο Μπαουτίστα Αγκούτ
[48] |
7-5,6-7,6-2
|
10/23 13:55 |
25 |
[40] Άντι Μάρεϊ v Γιάνικ Χάνφμαν
[51] |
7-5,6-4
|