10/08 09:00 |
25 |
Mukhtar Andu v Paul Emmanuel
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/07 12:20 |
54 |
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie v Arnaud Sewanou
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/07 12:00 |
54 |
Clifford Enosoregbe v Taiwo Owolabi
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
54 |
Σαχμπάζ Καν v Abdul-Mumin Babalola
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/07 12:00 |
54 |
Bradley Holt v Emmanuel Idoko
|
Walkover
|
10/07 10:08 |
- |
Christian Paul v Paul Emmanuel
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/07 09:00 |
54 |
Henry Atseye v Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
54 |
Γουίλιαμ Μπουσαμούκα v Σέιλ Κοτέχα
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
54 |
Τζόσεφ Ιμε Ουμπόν v Benjamin Fumi
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
54 |
Christian Paul v Paul Emmanuel
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/06 12:50 |
54 |
Taiwo Owolabi v Olaniyi Ibiwoye
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/06 12:20 |
54 |
Clifford Enosoregbe v Kevin Zannou
|
5-7,6-1,6-1
|
10/06 12:00 |
54 |
Arnaud Sewanou v Ridwan A Morakinyo
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
10/06 11:20 |
54 |
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa v Emmanuel Idoko
|
6-4,0-6,3-6
|
10/06 11:15 |
54 |
Gerard Codino v Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/06 11:05 |
54 |
Σιλβεστρε Μοννου v Bradley Holt
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/06 10:45 |
54 |
Henry Atseye v Alexei Filenkov
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
10/06 09:30 |
54 |
Temitope Aremu v Abdul-Mumin Babalola
|
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
10/06 09:30 |
54 |
Σαχμπάζ Καν v Emmanuel Chinedu Dim
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/06 09:30 |
54 |
Paul Emmanuel v Augustine Stephen
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/06 09:30 |
54 |
Benjamin Fumi v Mohammed Mohammed
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/06 09:30 |
54 |
Darryl Hale v Σέιλ Κοτέχα
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/21 11:00 |
29 |
Γιόχαν Σεμπαστιέν Τατλό v Πέτζα Κρτσίν
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/20 11:30 |
28 |
Πέτζα Κρτσίν v Καρίμ-Μοχάμεντ Μααμούν
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/20 10:20 |
28 |
Πράινες Γκουνεσβάραν v Γιόχαν Σεμπαστιέν Τατλό
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/19 09:15 |
27 |
Κεμ Ιλκέλ v Γιόχαν Σεμπαστιέν Τατλό
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Hugo Largo v Καρίμ-Μοχάμεντ Μααμούν
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Πράινες Γκουνεσβάραν v Tom Jomby
|
7-6,6-0
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Λένυ Μιτιάνα v Πέτζα Κρτσίν
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
10/18 15:30 |
26 |
Πράινες Γκουνεσβάραν v Lance-Pierre Du Toit
|
6-2,6-4
|