Τσάλεντζερ - Πράγα |
05/11 09:00 |
Άλεξ Μόλκαν v Γκοτιέ Ονκλίν
|
2-6,0-1
|
ATP Ρώμη - Διπλά Ανδρών |
05/11 09:00 |
Cobolli/Musetti v Σιμόνε Μπολέλι/Άντρεα Βαβασόρι
|
Cancelled
|
UTR Pro Σκόπια - Γυναίκες |
05/11 08:30 |
Ελίνα Νεπλίη v Τζούλια Τερζίισκα
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF W35 Πλάτχα Ντ' Άρο |
05/11 08:30 |
Ruth Roura LLaverias v Όντρι Άλμπι
|
4-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 Μπαστάντ - Διπλά Γυναικών |
05/11 08:30 |
Ζακλίν Κάμπατζ Αβάντ/Καΐγσα Β Χένεμαν v Λινέα Μπατζαρλιού/Bella Bergkvist Larsson
|
6-4,2-6,0-1
|
Challenger Γουξί |
05/11 08:30 |
Μπου Γιουντσαοκέτε v Φίλιπ Σέκουλιτς
|
7-5,0-5
|
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ |
05/11 08:00 |
Κρις Φαν Βάικ v Karan Singh
|
View
|
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ |
05/11 08:00 |
Leonardo Rossi v Νίκολας Ίφι
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/11 08:00 |
Merna Refaat v Eun Ji Lee
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF W15 Κουρσουμλίζσκα Μπάνια |
05/11 08:00 |
Μίλα Μάσιτς v Ντάρια Κούτσερ
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF M25 Kουρσούμλισκα Μπάνια |
05/11 08:00 |
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Φαμπρίζιο Ανταλόρο
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/11 08:00 |
Καταρίνα Κούζμοβα v Nτιάνα Ντεμίντοβα
|
6-2,7-5
|
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ |
05/11 08:00 |
Βλάντισλαβ Ορλόφ v Takuya Kumasaka
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF M25 Kουρσούμλισκα Μπάνια |
05/11 08:00 |
Στέφαν Πόποβιτς v Λίαμ Γαβριηλίδης
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF W15 Κουρσουμλίζσκα Μπάνια - Διπλά Γυναικών |
05/11 08:00 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Βκτόρια Μποροντουλίνα/Mia Chudejova
|
Walkover
|
UTR Pro Σκόπια - Γυναίκες |
05/11 07:15 |
Ολεξάντρα Ολίνικοβα v Viktoria Lackova
|
6-4,6-4
|
UTR Pro Σκόπια - Γυναίκες |
05/11 07:00 |
Ίβα Ντάνεβα v Ceylin Ipek
|
7-6,6-2
|
UTR Pro Σκόπια - Γυναίκες |
05/11 07:00 |
Anastasiya Kuparev v Galena Krastenova
|
2-6,0-1
|
UTR Pro Σκόπια - Γυναίκες |
05/11 07:00 |
Αναστασία Αρσικ v Monika Wojcik
|
0-0
|
ITF M15 Βουκουρέστι |
05/11 07:00 |
Κάρλο Α Κανιάτο v Πετρ Νεστέροφ
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Βουκουρέστι - Διπλά Γυναικών |
05/11 06:50 |
Νάιμα Καραμόκο/Στέφανι Τζ. Βίστσερ v Στεφανία Βοζικα/Μάρα Γκάη
|
5-7,6-4,0-0
|
ITF W75 Λουάν - Διπλά Γυναικών |
05/11 06:50 |
Λουκσίκα Κούμκουμ/Πένγκταρν Πλίπουες v Κιανχούι Τανγκ/Γουσουάνγκ Ζενγκ
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF Μ15 Τυφλίδα |
05/11 06:00 |
Ilia Simakin v Έρικ Αρουτιουνιάν
|
6-3,6-3
|
UTR Pro Ουραγιάσου |
05/11 05:15 |
Toa Maeda v Yamato Murata
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF W75 Λουάν |
05/11 05:05 |
Τζία-Τζίνγκ Λου v Xinxin Yao
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W75 Φουκουόκα - Διπλά Γυναικών |
05/11 04:30 |
Χαρούνα Αρακάβα/Aoi Ito v Ρουτούχα Μπχοσάλε/Πέιτζ Χούριγκαν
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
UTR Pro Ουραγιάσου |
05/11 04:00 |
Γιουσάκου Ιβάι v Χαμίς Μπάρτος
|
1-6,0-6
|
Τσάλενζερ Γουξi - Διπλά Ανδρών |
05/11 04:00 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Τοσιχίντε Ματσούι/Κάιτο Ουεσούγκι
|
7-6,7-6
|
UTR Pro Ουραγιάσου |
05/11 03:15 |
Κοτάρο Μοτσιζούκι v Κρίστοφερ Κόσει Όνο
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro Ουραγιάσου |
05/11 03:00 |
Γιουσούκε Γιοσίκαβα v Koki Takada
|
1-6,1-6
|