02/28 15:30 |
4 |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
5-3
|
02/27 15:30 |
4 |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
4-3
|
02/24 14:00 |
4 |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
|
L |
1-7
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
|
L |
4-5
|
02/16 15:30 |
- |
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
5-4
|
02/14 14:00 |
- |
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
2-6
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
6-3
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
ΑΚΜ Νοβομοσκόβσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-5
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
5-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
HC Όμσκιε Κρίλια
|
W |
4-1
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Altay Barnaul
|
W |
5-2
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
7-6
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ριαζάν
|
L |
0-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
|
W |
2-1
|
01/16 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-4
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Τσέλμετ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-4
|
01/12 13:30 |
- |
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-4
|
12/29 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
4-1
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
HC Norilsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/19 16:30 |
- |
Ροστόφ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
6-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
0-4
|
12/15 14:30 |
- |
Κρίσταλ Σαράτοβ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-5
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
2-7
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντίζελ Πένζα
|
W |
7-3
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
|
L |
3-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
CSK VVS
|
W |
4-2
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μπαρς
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
HC Χέλνι
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
3-4
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
0-1
|